ARTS COUNCIL OF PRINCETON | PAUL ROBESON CENTER FOR THE ARTS • 102 WITHERSPOON STREET, PRINCETON, NJ • 609-924-8777
Arts Council of Princeton Building ACP Logo
The ACP offers a wide range of classes, workshops and camp programs with the goal of making art experiences meaningful, instructive, fun and accessible for people of all ages, backgrounds and skill levels. For beginning to advanced level students, our programs in visual and performing arts, taught by experienced professional artists, are designed to provide the expert instruction our students need in order to try out new media,
learn new techniques, or hone existing skills. We believe that making art and engaging in the creative process enhances life. We know from numerous national studies that education in the arts improves literacy and academic achievement in young people and can make significant differences in life experiences for older adults. Sign up today... be creative and have some fun!
Refine your search
Select your criteria from the menu below

CLASS DESCRIPTION
CLICK CLASS TITLES
FOR DESCRIPTIONS
ALL SEMESTERS
New Classes in Orange A Adults   C Children  PT Pre-Teens  S Seniors  T Teens
Class Title Age Day Time Start Instructor
Claymation: July [full-day]PTM-F9am-3:30pm7/14Wartenberg
Art & The Future AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm7/14Shingle
Art & The Future AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm7/14Baumann
Art & The Future FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm7/14Burdulia
Art & The Future FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm7/14Baumann
After Care - Art & The Future5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/14TBD
Fashion Week [Full-day]PTM-F9am-3:30pm7/14Laughlin
After Care: Studios #4PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/14TBD
Before Care - Art & The Future5-9M-F8am-9am7/14TBD
Asia & Africa: PUAM [10-12]PTM-F9am-3:30pm7/14Gwazda
Portfolio Prep: JulyTM6:30pm-8:30pm7/14Neis
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm7/14Irving
Aboriginal & AsiaTM-F9am-3:30pm7/14Metaxas
Digital FX & WildlifePTM-F9am-3:30pm7/21Hoenig
Art & Location: Drama AM5-6M-F9am-12pm7/21Kisby
Art & Location: Drama PM7-9M-F12:30pm-3:30pm7/21Kisby
After Care: Studios #5PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/21TBD
Before Care - Art & Location5-9M-F8am-9:00am7/21TBD
Art & Location AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm7/21Shingle
After Care - Art & Location5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/21TBD
Art & Location FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm7/21Gwazda
Art & Location AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm7/21Burdulia
Watercolor & Ab ExpTM-F9am-3:30pm7/21Shill
Photoshop/Creative DigitalA/TM7:00pm-9:00pm7/21Stadelmeier
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm7/21Irving
Art & Location FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm7/21Burdulia
Creative Writing IntensiveA/TM-Th9:30am-12:30pm7/21Smith
Intro: Botanical IllustrationA/TT1:00pm-3:00pm7/22DiLorenzo
Mixed Media Drawing II [Tues]A/TT10am-12:30pm7/22Antin
Colored Pencils II [Thurs]A/TTh10am-12:30pm7/24Antin
Botanical Paper: MorvenA/TS+S10:00am-4:00pm7/26Metaxas
Art & Nature FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm7/28Baumann
Art & Nature FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm7/28Hoenig
After Care - Art & Nature5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/28TBD
After Care: Studios #6PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/28TBD
Bolly: Dream, Dance, Drama [full-day]PTM-F9am-3:30pm7/28Kapoor
Art & Nature AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm7/28Burdulia
Art & Nature AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm7/28Shingle
Paper/Print & PhotoshopTM-F9am-3:30pm7/28Sylvan
Books & FiberPTM-F9am-3:30pm7/28Sawires
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm7/28Irving
Before Care - Art & Nature5-9M-F8am-9:00am7/28TBD
Chinese Paint Aug W/SA/TS10:00am-1:00pm8/2Shui
Printmaking: Mono & MultiA/TM6:30pm-9:30pm8/4Metaxas
Comics & DarkroomPTM-F9am-3:30pm8/4Sylvan
Bollywood: Dance & Art [full-day]PTM-F9am-3:30pm8/4Kapoor
After Care: Studios #7PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/4TBD
After Care - Art & Materials5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/4TBD
Art & Materials FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm8/4Baumann
Art & Materials FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm8/4Dolan
Art & Materials AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm8/4Burdulia
Art & Materials AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm8/4Shingle
Before Care - Art & Materials5-9M-F8am-9:00am8/4TBD
Emotion AND MotionTM-F9am-3:30pm8/4Jenkins
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm8/4Irving
Woodblock PrintmakingA/TF10:00am-2:00pm8/8Metaxas
Silk Dyeing & Surface DesignA/TS9:30am-5:00pm8/9Sawires
After Care: Studios #8PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/11TBD
Art & You FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm8/11Jenkins
Theater Adventures [full-day]Pre-Teens/TeensM-F9am-3:30pm8/11Kisby
Art & You AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm8/11Burdulia
Art & You AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm8/11Shingle
Art & You FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm8/11Baumann
After Care - Art & You5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/11TBD
Claymation: Aug [full-day]PTM-F9am-3:30pm8/11Wartenberg
Photo & AtelierTM-F9am-3:30pm8/11Dolan
Portfolio Prep: AugTM6:30pm-8:30pm8/11Neis
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm8/11Irving
Before Care - Art & You5-9M-F8am-9:00am8/11TBD
Alla Prima Landscape: MorvenA/TW9:30am-1:30pm8/13Brown
Alla Prima PortraitureA/TW2:00pm-6:00pm8/13Brown
Grounds For PoetryA/TS10:00am-3:00pm8/16Smith
Clay Critters & SculptPTM-F9am-3:30pm8/18Jenkins
Before Care - Art & Writings5-9M-F8am-9:00am8/18TBD
Order & DisorderTM-F9am-3:30pm8/18Hoenig
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm8/18Irving
Adobe Illustrator AMPTM-F9am-12pm8/18Sacripante
Art & Writings: Drama AM5-6M-F9am-12pm8/18Kapoor
Art & Writings: Drama PM7-9M-F12:30pm-3:30pm8/18Kapoor
Adobe Illustrator PMTM-F12:30pm-3:30pm8/18Sacripante
Art & Writings FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm8/18Baumann
After Care: Studios #9PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/18TBD
Art & Writings FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm8/18Gwazda
Art & Writings AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm8/18Kisby
Art & Writings AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm8/18Shingle
After Care - Art & Writings5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/18TBD
Art & Legends FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm8/25Baumann
Art & Legends AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm8/25Jenkins
After Care: Studios #10PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/25TBD
After Care - Art & Legends5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/25TBD
Publish & Eco-PrintPTM-F9am-3:30pm8/25Spiro
Art & Legends FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm8/25Gwazda
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm8/25Irving
Art & Legends AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm8/25Shingle
Pottery 101: Aug [full-day]TM-F9am-3:30pm8/25Preziosi
Before Care - Art & Legends5-9M-F8am-9:00am8/25TBD
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm9/1Irving
BollyDivas [Adults]A/TT8pm-9:30pm9/2Kapoor
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm9/8Irving
Painting Impressionism7-11W1:30pm-3:00pm9/10Hoenig
Civilization Exploration I4-6W1:30pm-3:00pm9/10Gwazda
Ceram/Clay:HomeSchool12+W1:30-3pm9/10Lampert-Rudman
Collage/Assemblage: Int/AdvA/TTh9:30am-12:30pm9/11Payton
Alla Prima PaintingA/TM-Th10:00am-3:00pm9/15Lafuente
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm9/15Irving
Stagecraft:Home School [T]7-12T1:30pm-3:00pm9/16Kisby
Fiber Explor:Home School6-9T1:30pm-3:00pm9/16Toth
Drawing & Painting StudiesA/TW6:30pm-9:30pm9/17Popdimitrov
Painting StudiesA/TTh9:30am-12:30pm9/18Popdimitrov
Landscape PaintingAF10:00am-1:00pm9/19Anico
Portrait Studies: FRIA/TF9:30am-12:30pm9/19Popdimitrov
Disney II7-10S11:30am-1:00pm9/20Evans
Disney I4-6S9:30am-11am9/20Evans
Line & Value Drawing10+S1:30pm-3:00pm9/20Evans
Spanish Dance - Level IV5-7S12:30pm-2:00pm9/20Botalico
Spanish Dance - Level III5-7S11:15am-12:15pm9/20Botalico
Spanish Dance - Level II5-7S10:15am-11:15am9/20Botalico
Spanish Dance - Level I5-7S9:30am-10:15am9/20Botalico
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm9/22Irving
Portfolio PrepTM6:30pm-8:30pm9/22Neis
Portrait Studies: MONA/TM9:30am-12:30pm9/22Popdimitrov
Wheel & Handbuild: Mon PMA/TM6:30pm-9:30pm9/22Adams-Smith
Repurposing BooksA/TM10:00am-1:00pm9/22Metaxas
Watercolor: Morven's GardensAM10:00am-1:00pm9/22Councell
Onstage & Backstage5-9M3:30pm-5:00pm9/22Kisby
Printmaking: Multi & Open StudioA/TM6:30pm-9:30pm9/22Metaxas
Hip Hop: Adults - All LevelsAM7pm-8:30pm9/22Soames
Animation Creations10-13M4:30-6pm9/22Sylvan
LightroomA/TM1pm-3:30pm9/22Blanchard
Meet the Masters7-10M4:00pm-5:30pm9/22Gwazda
Further Explorations: P'shopA/TM10am-12:30pm9/22Blanchard
Drawing Studies: Acad PMA/TT6:30pm-9:30pm9/23Popdimitrov
Fiber Exploration [T]6-9T4:00pm-5:30pm9/23Toth
Creative Construction8-12T4-5:30pm9/23Jenkins
Artist's Way: Spiritual PathA/TT7:00pm-9:00pm9/23Burns
Ceramics: Indep StudyA/TT10am-1pm9/23Preziosi
Colored Pencils I [Tues]A/TT10am-12:30pm9/23Antin
Drawing Studies: Acad AMA/TT9:30am-12:30pm9/23Popdimitrov
Sculpture StudiesAW9:30am-12:30pm9/24Popdimitrov
Flamenco: Adv Beginner/IntAW11:30am-12:30pm9/24Botalico
3D Discoveries!5-8W4pm-5:00pm9/24Jenkins
Botanical Minis: FolioAW10am-1pm9/24Councell
Intro to FlamencoAW10am-11am9/24Botalico
Sew What?!9-12F4:00pm-5:30pm9/26Firbas
Watercolor ExplorationAF10am-1pm9/26Councell
Silver Love Knot RingA/TS10:00am-1:00pm9/27Troske
Writing the FamiliarA/TS+S10:00am-1:00pm9/27Smith
Rothko: Monotype PrintsA/TS10:00am-4:00pm9/27Metaxas
Printmaking Processes12-15M4:30pm-6:00pm9/29Ditmars
Hip Hop: Youth10-13M5pm-6:00pm9/29Soames
Gouache TechniquesA/TM3:30pm-5:30pm9/29Waring
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm9/29Irving
Painting: Personal ApproachA/TM1:00pm-4:00pm9/29Smith
Int/Adv Draw & PaintAT9:30am-12:30pm9/30Viera
B&W Photography: Int/AdvA/TT6pm-8pm9/30Cook
Drawing Academy - Tues5-9T3:45pm-4:45pm9/30Carlowicz
Draw 101: New BeginningsA/TT5:00pm-6:30pm9/30Carlowicz
Beginner DrawingA/TT1:00pm-3:00pm9/30Viera
Intro to Photoshop & Cont Art12-15T4:00pm-5:30pm9/30Ditmars
Art of Everyday WritingA/TT10am-12pm9/30Smith
The Photo Essay:Int/AdvA/TW6:30pm-8pm10/1Cook
Powerful Pastels [PM]A/TW6pm-8pm10/1Smith
Acrylic PaintingAW6:30pm-9:00pm10/1Anico
Digital Drawing12-15W4:30pm-6:00pm10/1Becker
Arabic Calligraphy & ArtA/TW6:30pm-8:30pm10/1Khan
Nature & Science in Art I8-10W4:30pm-6:00pm10/1Hoenig
Archival Photo RestorationA/TW10am-12:30pm10/1Blanchard
Painting Academy: Modern10-13W4:00pm-5:30pm10/1Ditmars
Draw Acad: Rendering 3D10-14Th4:30pm-6:00pm10/2Carlowicz
Drawing Academy - Thurs5-8Th3:30pm-4:30pm10/2Carlowicz
Wheel & Handbuild: TH AMA/TTh10am-1pm10/2Martino
Teen CeramicsTTh4pm-5:30pm10/2Borawski
Nature & Science in Art II10-13Th4:30pm-6:00pm10/2Hoenig
Portrait PaintingA/TTh9:30am-12:00pm10/2Viera
Manga Master10-13Th4:30pm-6:00pm10/2Becker
Fiber Exporation [Th]10-14Th4:00pm-5:30pm10/2Toth
Beg/Int Draw & PaintA/TTh12:30pm-3:00pm10/2Viera
Mixed Media Drawing I [Thur]A/TTh10am-12:30pm10/2Antin
Alla Prima LandscapeA/TTh1:00pm-4:00pm10/2Brown
Bollywood (Day)A/TTh1:00pm-2:30pm10/2Kapoor
Drawing: Greater AccuracyA/TTh9:30am-12:30pm10/2Brown
Adobe Illust: BrandingA/TTh9:30am-11:30am10/2Sacripante
Light & Photo PortraitureA/TTh6:30pm-8pm10/2Cook
Watercolor: Focus on LightA/TTh6:30pm-8:30pm10/2DiLorenzo
Handbuild & Wheel Intro: TH PMA/TTh6:30pm-9:30pm10/2Lampert-Rudman
Costume Design:DigitalA/TF9:30am-11:30am10/3Sacripante
Powerful Pastels [daytime]A/TM1:00pm-3:00pm10/6Smith
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm10/6Irving
Picture Book IllustrationA/TM10:00am-12:30pm10/6DiLorenzo
New Photoshop Basics [Mon]A/TM6:30pm-9:00pm10/6Stadelmeier
Painted Floor ClothsAM1:30pm-3:30pm10/6Perry
Intro to Encaustic PaintingA/TM1:30pm-3:30pm10/6Shatzky
Draw & Paint in the AtelierA/TM9:00am-12:00pm10/6Kogge
Intro: Weaving & Hand LoomA/T10:00am-12:00pm10/6Sosa
Tonal Drawing: Graphite/CanvasA/TM12:00pm-3:00pm10/6Kogge
Digital Camera Basics: SrsAT10am-12pm10/7Stadelmeier
Drawing to the MaxA/TT1:00pm-3:30pm10/7Sadloch
Native American BeadworkA/TT10:00am-12:00pm10/7Hooper
Watermedia II: AMA/TT9:30am-12:30pm10/7Sanzalone
Felting: Different BreedsA/TT6:00pm-9:00pm10/9Toth
Felting 101A/TW10:00am-1:00pm10/9Toth
Draw & Paint SamplerA/TF12:30pm-2:30pm10/10Waring
Collage: Art of Visual PoetryAF10:00am-12:00pm10/10Belfor
Memory QuiltsA/TS9:30am-12pm10/11Ree
Felted Vessels & BowlsA/TS1:00pm-5:00pm10/11Toth
New Photoshop Basics [Sat]A/TS12:30pm-3:00pm10/11Stadelmeier
Creative Digital CameraA/TS10am-12pm10/11Stadelmeier
Intro to B&W PhotoA/TS10am-12pm10/11Cook
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm10/13Irving
Watermedia II: PMA/TM6:00pm-9:00pm10/13Sanzalone
Tricks & Textures: WatercolorA/TTh1:00pm-3:30pm10/16Bracegirdle
Dye/Felt ComboA/TTh6:30pm-9:30pm10/16Sawires
Painting CritiqueA/TS1:30pm-5:30pm10/18Viera
Coats: Personal ShelterA/TS+S1:00pm-5:00pm10/18Sawires
Collagraph [AM]A/TM10:00am-1:00pm10/20Metaxas
Collagraph [PM]A/TM6:30pm-9:30pm10/20Metaxas
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm10/20Irving
Alla Prima PaintingA/T10/24Lafuente
Botanical PaperA/TS+S10:00am-4:00pm10/25Metaxas
Photo: ACP & PUGCA/TS+S10/25Blanchard
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm10/27Irving
Clay Portraits: Home School13+W1:30-3pm10/29Jenkins
Pop Art7-11W1:30pm-3:00pm10/29Hoenig
Civilization Exploration II4-6W1:30pm-3:00pm10/29Gwazda
Figure Drawing from LifeATh6:30pm-9:30pm10/30Belfor
Chinese PaintingA/TS1pm-4:00pm11/1Shui
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm11/3Irving
Abstract ExpressionismA/TT1:00pm-3:30pm11/4Shill
Mixed Media Drawing II [Tue]A/TT10am-12:30pm11/4Antin
Beginners WheelA/TW6:30pm-9:30pm11/5Blair
Grisaille: Tonality in PaintingA/TTh9:30am-12:30pm11/6Brown
Nov. Mini-Camp [ages 5-11]C9:00am-3:30pm11/6Gwazda
Post-Care: Art & ScienceC3-4:30pm11/6TBD
Alla Prima Still LifeA/TTh1:00pm-4:00pm11/6Brown
Pre-Care: Art & MusicC8:00am-9:00am11/6TBD
Mini-Camp: Digital DrawingPre-Teens/Teens9:00am-3:30pm11/6Becker
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm11/10Irving
Colored Pencils II [Thurs]A/TTh10am-12:30pm11/13Antin
Classical Portrait PaintingA/T9:30am-4:00pm11/14Murdoch
Flash Animation: Weekend12-15S+S10:00am-4:30pm11/15Fellmeth
Harvest for the HolidaysA/TS9:30am-1pm11/15Laughlin
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm11/17Irving
Relief Printmaking [AM]A/TM10:00am-1:00pm11/17Metaxas
Relief Printmaking [PM]A/TM6:30pm-9:30pm11/17Metaxas
Silk & Wool ScarfA/TS1:00pm-5:00pm11/22Toth
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm11/24Irving
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm12/1Irving
Soldered Gemstone RingA/TS10am-4:00pm12/6Troske
Chinese PaintingA/TS1pm-4:00pm12/6Shui
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm12/8Irving
Felting for the HolidaysA/TS1:00pm-5:00pm12/13Toth
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm12/15Irving
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm12/22Irving
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm12/29Irving
Spanish Dance II5-15S11:00am-12:00pm6/14Botalico
Small Felted bagA/TS12:30pm-4:30pm6/14Toth
Portfolio Prep: JuneTM6:30pm-8:30pm6/16Neis
Paint Personalized: MorvenA/TM1:00pm-4:00pm6/16Smith
Dig Cartoons/Comics:Camp11-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm6/16Kalison
BollyDivas [Adults]A/TT8pm-9:30pm6/17Kapoor
Colored Pencils I [Tues]A/TT10am-12:30pm6/17Antin
Drawing: Greater AccuracyA/TW9:30am-12:30pm6/18Brown
Flamenco: BeginnerA/T5:00pm-6:30pm6/19Botalico
Mixed Media Drawing I [Thurs]A/TTh10am-12:30pm6/19Antin
Classical Portrait PaintingA/T9:30am-4:00pm6/20Murdoch
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm6/23Irving
Before Care - Art & Animals5-9M-F8am-9am6/23TBD
Pottery 101: June [full-day]TM-F9am-3:30pm6/23Preziosi
Costume Design [full-day]TM-F9am-3:30pm6/23Becker
Draw/Paint & Paper/PrintPTM-F9am-3:30pm6/23Metaxas
After Care - Art & Animals5-9M-F3:30pm-6:00pm6/23TBD
Art & Animals FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm6/23Kisby
Art & Animals FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm6/23Evans
Art & Animals AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm6/23Gwazda
Art & Animals AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm6/23Shingle
After Care: Studios #1PTM-F3:30pm-6:00pm6/23TBD
Portrait & Figure PaintingA/TT6:30pm-9:30pm6/24Viera
Acrylic PaintingAW6:30pm-9:00pm6/25Anico
Art Techniques for CaregiversA/TTh10:30am-12:30pm6/26Mantell
Landscape Paint & DrawA/TTh9am-12pm6/26Viera
Indigo Dye/Batik: MorvenA/TS10am-4:00pm6/28Sawires
Manga Master PM [13-16]TM-Th12:30pm-3:30pm6/30Becker
After Care: Studios #2PTM-Th3:30pm-6pm6/30TBD
Before Care - Art & Celebration5-9M-Th8am-9:00am6/30
Art & Celebration AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-Th9am-12pm6/30Shingle
Stories in Clay AND PrintingPTM-Th9am-3:30pm6/30Metaxas
Draw Acad & Painting ImpTM-Th9am-3:30pm6/30Hoenig
After Care - Art & Celebration5-9M-Th3:30pm-6pm6/30TBD
Manga Master AM [10-12]PTM-Th9am-12pm6/30Becker
Art & Celebration FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-Th9am-3:30pm6/30Gwazda
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm6/30Irving
Art & Celebration AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-Th9am-12pm6/30Burdulia
Art & Celebration FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-Th9am-3:30pm6/30Baumann
Flamenco: IntermediateA6:30pm-8pm7/1Botalico
After Care: Studios #3PTM-F3:30pm-6pm7/7TBD
Painting Imp & Pop ArtPTM-F9am-3:30pm7/7James
After Care - Art & The Past5-9M-F3:30pm-6pm7/7TBD
Video Production [full-day]TM-F9am-3:30pm7/7Sylvan
Art & The Past: Drama AM5-9M-F9am-12pm7/7Kisby
Figure Draw & IllustrationTM-F9am-3:30pm7/7DiLorenzo
Art & The Past FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-3:30pm7/7Lampert-Rudman
Before Care - Art & The Past5-9M-F8am-9am7/7TBD
Open Drawing WorkshopAM7pm-10pm7/7Irving
Art & The Past AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9am-12pm7/7Burdulia
Art & The Past FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-3:30pm7/7Baumann
Grand Tour: PUAM [10-12]10-13M-F9am-3:30pm7/7Gwazda
Wheel & Handbuild: Mon PMA/TM6:30pm-9:30pm7/7Adams-Smith
Art & The Past AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9am-12pm7/7Shingle
The Repurposed BookA/TT6:30pm-9:30pm7/8Metaxas
Wheel & Handbuild: Tue AMA/TT10am-1pm7/8Preziosi
Beginners WheelA/TW6:30pm-9:30pm7/9Blair
Handbuild & Wheel Intro: TH PMA/TTh6:30pm-9:30pm7/10Lampert-Rudman
Wheel & Handbuild: TH AMA/TTh10am-1pm7/10Lampert-Rudman
Line & Value Drawing8-12S1:30pm-3:00pm7/12Evans
Give Regards to B'way I4-7S9:30am-11am7/12Evans
Flash Animation: Weekend10-16S+S10:00am-4:30pm7/12Fellmeth