Refine your search
Select your criteria from the menu below

CLASS DESCRIPTION
CLICK CLASS TITLES
FOR DESCRIPTIONS
ALL SEMESTERS
New Classes in Orange A Adults   C Children  PT Pre-Teens  S Seniors  T Teens
Class Title Age Day Time Start Instructor
The Stone Age FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/28Kisby
After Care: The Stone AgeCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/28TBD
Before Care: The Stone AgeCM-F8:00am-9:00am8/28TBD
The Stone Age AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/28TBD
The Stone Age AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/28TBD
The Stone Age FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/28Razza
Greeks, Romans & Egyptians AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/21McGill
Greeks, Romans & Egyptians FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/21Kisby
Greeks, Romans & Egyptians AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/21Shingle
Before Care: Greek/Roman/EgyptianCM-F8:00am-9:00am8/21TBD
After Care: Greek/Roman/EgyptianCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/21TBD
Greeks, Romans & Egyptians FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/21Kardos
Art of Asia AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/14Wartenberg
Art of Asia FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/14Razza
Art of Asia FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/14Kisby
Art of Asia AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/14Shingle
Before Care: Art of AsiaCM-F8:00am-9:00am8/14TBD
After Care: Art of AsiaCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/14TBD
Middle Ages AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/7McGill
Middle Ages FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/7Razza
Middle Ages AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm8/7Shingle
After Care: The Middle AgesCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm8/7TBD
Before Care: The Middle AgesCM-F8:00am-9:00am8/7TBD
Middle Ages FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/7Dolan
The Classics Drama AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/31Greenblatt
The Classics Drama PM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F12:30pm-3:30pm7/31Greenblatt
The Classics AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/31Dolan
The Classics FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/31Kardos
The Classics FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/31Razza
Before Care: The ClassicsCM-F8:00am-9:00am7/31TBD
The Classics AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/31Shingle
After Care: The ClassicsCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/31TBD
Realism: Drama AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/24Greenblatt
Realism: Drama PM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F12:30pm-3:30pm7/24Greenblatt
Realism AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/24Shingle
Realism FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/24Lampert-Rudman
Realism FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/24McGill
Realism AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/24Hoenig
After Care: RealismCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/24TBD
Before Care: RealismCM-F8:00am-9:00am7/24TBD
Before Care: Impression/ExpressionCM-F8:00am-9:00am7/17TBD
Impression vs Expression AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/17Shingle
Impression vs Expression FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/17Kardos
Impression vs Expression AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/17Lampert-Rudman
Impression vs Expression FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/17Dolan
After Care: Impression/ExpressionCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/17TBD
After Care: It's All SurrealCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/10TBD
Before Care: It's All SurrealCM-F8:00am-9:00am7/10TBD
It's All Surreal AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/10Hoenig
It's All Surreal FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/10McGill
It's All Surreal: Drama PM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F12:30pm-3:30pm7/10Greenblatt
It's All Surreal: Drama AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/10Greenblatt
It's All Surreal AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/10Shingle
It's All Surreal FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/10Dolan
Modern Art FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/3Lampert-Rudman
Modern Art AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/3Wartenberg
Modern Art FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/3Dolan
Modern Art: Drama AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/3Greenblatt
Modern Art: Drama PM [5-9 yrs]7-9M-F12:30pm-3:30pm7/3Greenblatt
After Care: Modern ArtCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm7/3TBD
Before Care:: Modern ArtCM-F8:00am-9:00am7/3TBD
Modern Art AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm7/3Shingle
Art of the Future AM [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-12:00pm6/26Wartenberg
Art of the Future FD [7-9 yrs]7-9M-F9:00am-3:30pm6/26Dolan
Art of the Future FD [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-3:30pm6/26Lampert-Rudman
Before Care: Art of the FutureCM-F8:00am-9:00am6/26TBD
Art of the Future AM [5-6 yrs]5-6M-F9:00am-12:00pm6/26Shingle
After Care: Art of the FutureCM-F3:30pm-6:00pm6/26TBD
Girl Scouts: Pottery (Brownies)CS10:00am-1:00pm6/10Lampert-Rudman
Wonders of Weaving [7-10]7-10Th4:30pm-5:30pm5/18Albertson
Sculpture: Up-cycled Art8-11Th4:30pm-5:30pm5/4Duque
Spanish Through Art II8-12S12:30pm-2:00pm4/29Olivares-Weber
Spanish Through Art I4-9S10:30am-12:00pm4/29Olivares-Weber
Draw & Paint I: After-School7-10T4:00pm-5:00pm4/25Carlowicz
Animal Art [9-12]9-12T4:30pm-5:30pm4/25Duque
Young Artist: Basics II8-11S12:00pm-2:00pm4/22Carlowicz
Young Artist: Basics I6-9S9:30am-11:30am4/22Carlowicz
Spanish Dance - Intro5-8S2:15pm-3:00pm4/22Botalico
Spanish Dance - Level 25-8S9:30am-10:30am4/22Botalico
Spanish Dance - Level 36-10S10:30am-11:30am4/22Botalico
3D Art Making8-12W4:00pm-5:30pm4/19Jenkins
Art & Nature: After-School5-9W4:00pm-5:00pm4/19Hoenig
Home School: Knitting7-11T1:30pm-3:00pm4/18Toth
Home School: Clay Art5-9T1:30pm-3:00pm4/18Lampert-Rudman
Spr Break Camp: Before CareCM-F8:00am-9:00am4/10TBD
Spr Break Camp: After CareCM-F3:30pm-5:15pm4/10TBD
Spr Break Camp: ARTsFest5-10M-F9:00am-3:30pm4/10Lampert-Rudman
Spr Break Camp: ARTsFest5-10M-F9:00am-3:30pm4/10Eural