Refine your search
Select your criteria from the menu below

CLASS DESCRIPTION
CLICK CLASS TITLES
FOR DESCRIPTIONS
ALL SEMESTERS
New Classes in Orange A Adults   C Children  PT Pre-Teens  S Seniors  T Teens
Class Title Age Day Time Start Instructor
Music Video FD: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/28Becker, Eural
Short Stories 2D & 3D: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/28Lampert-Rudman
Draw & Upcycled Art: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/28Duque, Citrone
W/C Paint & Draw Studies: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/28DiLorenzo, Citrone
Pottery Techniques: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/21Lampert-Rudman
Painting & Upcycled Art: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/21Dolan, Duque
3D Papercasting & Portrait: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/21Dolan, DiMarchi
Theater: Twelfth Night: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/14Greenblatt
Fig. Latin Art & Waterscapes: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/14DiLorenzo, Duque
Latin Figure Art & Waterscapes: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/14DiLorenzo, Duque
Calligraphy & Clay/Music: Pre-Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/14Albertson, Lampert-Rudman
Latin Figure Art & Calligraphy: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/14Albertson, Duque
Watercolor & Abstract Exp: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/7Shill, DiLorenzo
Oceans & Arthropods: Pre-Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/7Hoenig, Duque
Theater: The Exceptional: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm8/7Greenblatt
Figure Studies 2D & 3D: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/31Jenkins, DiLorenzo
Artist Books & Exp Portraits: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/31Hoenig, DiMarchi
Filmmaking & Artist Books: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/31Duque, DiMarchi
Watercolor & Calligraphy: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/24Albertson, DiLorenzo
Painting & Kinetic Sculpture: Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/24Jenkins, Smith
Stop-Motion Claymation: Pre-Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/24Sylvan, Wartenberg
Stop-Motion Claymation: Pre-Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/17Sylvan, Wartenberg
B&W Photo & Symmetry Art: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/17Hoenig, Cook
Illustration & B&W Photo: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/17Cook, DiLorenzo
Eco-Printing: Pre-teensPTM-F9:00am-3:30pm7/17Metaxas
B&W Photo & Draw/Paint: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/10Cook, Carlowicz
Draw/Paint & Animation: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/10Sylvan, Carlowicz
Animation & Pet Portraits: Pre-teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/10Cook, Sylvan
Characters & Book Design: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/10DiLorenzo, DiMarchi
Landscapes & Dig Photo: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/3Carlowicz, Becker
Illustration & Printmaking: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/3DiLorenzo, DiMarchi
Dig Photo & Landscapes: Pre-Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm7/3Carlowicz, Becker
Draw/Paint & Dig Illustration: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm6/26Carlowicz, Becker
Pottery 101: Teens13-16M-F9:00am-3:30pm6/26Preziosi
Dig Illustration & Draw/Paint: Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm6/26Carlowicz, Becker
Fashion Week: Pre-Teens10-12M-F9:00am-3:30pm6/26Laughlin, Firbas
Girl Scouts: Digital [Cadettes]Pre-Teens/TeensS10:00am-5:00pm3/18Sylvan
Mini-camp: 1-Day Video Project10-13F9:00am-3:30pm3/17Becker
Digital Pet Transformation10-13S10:00am-4:00pm3/11Dippolito
Comics & Cartoon Art [10-13]10-13S+S10:00am-2:00pm3/11Fellmeth
Digital Illustration12-16F3:30pm-5:30pm3/10Becker
Digital Fanart Workshop11-15S10:00am-4:00pm3/4Dippolito
Digital Character Design [10-13]10-13F3:30pm-5:30pm3/3Becker
Flash Animation Weekend 11-1511-15S+S9:30am-3:30pm2/25Fellmeth
Mini-camp: Digital Art Jam [10-13]10-13M9:00am-3:30pm2/20Dippolito
Zombification Workshop11-15S10:00am-4:00pm2/18Dippolito
Sew Much Fun: Intermediate [9-15]9-15T4:00pm-5:30pm1/31Firbas
Web Comics13-17S9:30am-1:30pm1/28Dippolito
Wearable Art: Tweens/Teens10-13W4:00pm-5:45pm1/25Stadelmeier
Pokemon [11-15]11-15M4:00pm-6:00pm1/23Dippolito
Intro to Watercolor: Teens13-16W6:00pm-8:00pm1/18Cole
Calligraphy: Home School9-13W1:30pm-3:00pm1/18Albertson
Draw/Paint: Home School10-13T1:30pm-3:00pm1/17Carlowicz
Spanish Dance - Level 410-15S11:30am-12:30pm1/14Botalico
Spanish Dance - Level 513-18S12:30pm-2:00pm1/14Botalico
Future Architects13-16F4:00pm-5:00pm1/13Duque
Teen Ceramics13-16Th4:00pm-5:30pm1/12Eural
Acad Draw/Paint II [Mon]10-13M4:30pm-5:30pm1/9Carlowicz
Anatomical Drawing15-18M4:30pm-6:30pm1/9Neis