Refine your search
Select your criteria from the menu below

CLASS DESCRIPTION
CLICK CLASS TITLES
FOR DESCRIPTIONS
ALL SEMESTERS
New Classes in Orange A Adults   C Children  PT Pre-Teens  S Seniors  T Teens
Class Title Age Day Time Start Instructor
Intro: Precious Metal ClayA/TS9:00am-5:00pm12/10Lampert-Rudman
Holistic Watercolor Workshop16+S1:00pm-4:00pm1/14Lampert-Rudman
Hand DrummingA/TS2:00pm-3:30pm1/28Robinson
Cuff Bracelet WorkshopA/TS10:00am-1:00pm2/4Troske
Wildflowers/Weeds: WatershedA/TS11:00am-3:30pm2/11Councell
Zombification Workshop11-15S10:00am-4:00pm2/18Dippolito
Flash Animation Weekend 11-1511-15S+S9:30am-3:30pm2/25Fellmeth
Textiles Using Stones: WatershedA/TS10:00am-4:00pm3/4Sawires
Digital Fanart Workshop11-15S10:00am-4:00pm3/4Dippolito
Quick Books: Soft Cover Art BooksA/TS10:00am-3:00pm3/4DiMarchi
Digital Pet Transformation10-13S10:00am-4:00pm3/11Dippolito
Girl Scouts: Pottery (Brownies)CS2:00pm-5:00pm3/11Lampert-Rudman
Girl Scouts: Drawing [Juniors]CS10:00am-1:00pm3/11Kisby
Comics & Cartoon Art [10-13]10-13S+S10:00am-2:00pm3/11Fellmeth
Girl Scouts: Digital [Cadettes]Pre-Teens/TeensS10:00am-5:00pm3/18Sylvan
Girl Scouts: Drawing [Juniors]CS2:00pm-5:00pm3/18Carlowicz
Hot TextilesA/TS10:00am-4:00pm3/18Sawires
Girl Scouts: Painting [Brownies]CS10:00am-1:00pm3/18Carlowicz
Textiles: Creative Journey [Watershed]A/TS10:00am-4:00pm9/17Sawires
Girl Scouts: Painting [Brownies]CS10:00am-1:00pm10/1Carlowicz
Girl Scouts: Digital [Cadettes]Pre-Teens/TeensS10:00am-5:00pm10/1Sylvan
Colorful Batik: MorvenA/TS10:00am-4:00pm10/1Sawires
Print: Botanicals [Morven]A/TS10:00am-3:30pm10/15Metaxas
Hot Textiles: Sculptural FormsA/TS10:00am-4:00pm10/22Sawires
Nature JournalA/TS9:00am-12:00pm11/5Councell
Harvest for the HolidaysA/TS9:30am-1pm11/5Laughlin
Textiles Using Stones: GFSA/TS10:00am-4:00pm11/12Sawires
Girl Scouts: Drawing [Juniors]CS10:00am-1:00pm11/19Eural
Girl Scouts: Painting [Brownies]CS2:00pm-5:00pm11/19Eural
Girl Scouts: Digital [Cadettes]Pre-Teens/TeensS10:00am-5:00pm11/19Sylvan